Back to Top

Zoltan

Zoltan's picture
Birthday: 
01.07.1983

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
5 years 1 hour

Player information

NAME: Zoltan Deaki
NICKNAME: Big Shots
NUMBER: #6
HEIGHT: 182cm
WEIGHT: 80kg
POSITION: Shooting guard
SEASONS PLAYED:

EDIT PLAYER INFORMATION

User notifications

ARTICLE NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new ARTICLES are posted.
BLOG NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new BLOGS are posted.
COMMENT NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new COMMENTS are posted on content YOU posted or commented.
GAME NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications two days before our GAMES (if you are a player this option is forced to YES).
NEWS NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive the PEACOCKS NEWSLETTER.