Back to Top

Noé

Noé's picture
Birthday: 
03.09.1985

History

Member for
5 years 11 months

Player information

NAME: Noé Asensio
NICKNAME: Vamos
NUMBER: #12
HEIGHT: 190cm
WEIGHT: 80kg
POSITION: Center
SEASONS PLAYED:

EDIT PLAYER INFORMATION

User notifications

ARTICLE NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new ARTICLES are posted.
BLOG NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new BLOGS are posted.
COMMENT NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new COMMENTS are posted on content YOU posted or commented.
GAME NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications two days before our GAMES (if you are a player this option is forced to YES).
NEWS NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive the PEACOCKS NEWSLETTER.