Back to Top

Karim Jaber

Karim Jaber's picture
Birthday: 
05.02.1986

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
5 years 7 months

Player information

NAME: Karim Jaber
NICKNAME: King Kay
NUMBER: #46
HEIGHT: 175cm
WEIGHT: 75kg
POSITION: Small forward
SEASONS PLAYED:

EDIT PLAYER INFORMATION

User notifications

ARTICLE NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new ARTICLES are posted.
BLOG NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new BLOGS are posted.
COMMENT NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new COMMENTS are posted on content YOU posted or commented.
GAME NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications two days before our GAMES (if you are a player this option is forced to YES).
NEWS NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive the PEACOCKS NEWSLETTER.