Back to Top

Julien

Julien's picture
Birthday: 
11.06.1986

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
5 years 7 months

Player information

NAME: Julien Waehlti
NICKNAME: toWer
NUMBER: #91
HEIGHT: 189cm
WEIGHT: 85kg
POSITION: Center
SEASONS PLAYED:

EDIT PLAYER INFORMATION

User notifications

ARTICLE NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new ARTICLES are posted.
BLOG NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new BLOGS are posted.
COMMENT NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new COMMENTS are posted on content YOU posted or commented.
GAME NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications two days before our GAMES (if you are a player this option is forced to YES).
NEWS NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive the PEACOCKS NEWSLETTER.