Back to Top

Simon

Birthday: 
30.11.1986

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
5 years 9 months

Player information

NAME: Simon Vogt
NICKNAME: Minus Seven
NUMBER: #8
HEIGHT: 178cm
WEIGHT: 83kg
POSITION: Point guard
SEASONS PLAYED:

EDIT PLAYER INFORMATION

User notifications

ARTICLE NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new ARTICLES are posted.
BLOG NOTIFICATION: NO
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new BLOGS are posted.
COMMENT NOTIFICATION: NO
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new COMMENTS are posted on content YOU posted or commented.
GAME NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications two days before our GAMES (if you are a player this option is forced to YES).
NEWS NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive the PEACOCKS NEWSLETTER.