Back to Top

Oskar

Birthday: 
18.11.1986

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
5 years 2 months

Player information

NAME: Oskar Hnatek
NICKNAME: PhatBastard
NUMBER: #55
HEIGHT: 183cm
WEIGHT: 92kg
POSITION: Power forward
SEASONS PLAYED:

EDIT PLAYER INFORMATION

User notifications

ARTICLE NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new ARTICLES are posted.
BLOG NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new BLOGS are posted.
COMMENT NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new COMMENTS are posted on content YOU posted or commented.
GAME NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications two days before our GAMES (if you are a player this option is forced to YES).
NEWS NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive the PEACOCKS NEWSLETTER.