Back to Top

florent

Birthday: 
06.03.1988

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
2 years 1 month

Player information

NAME: Florent Dubois
NICKNAME: Woody
NUMBER: #46
HEIGHT: 180cm
WEIGHT: 82kg
POSITION: Shooting guard
SEASONS PLAYED:

EDIT PLAYER INFORMATION

User notifications

ARTICLE NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new ARTICLES are posted.
BLOG NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new BLOGS are posted.
COMMENT NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new COMMENTS are posted on content YOU posted or commented.
GAME NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications two days before our GAMES (if you are a player this option is forced to YES).
NEWS NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive the PEACOCKS NEWSLETTER.