Back to Top
NEXT GAME:  Petit-Saconnex Peacocks vs The Grandpas  //  Wednesday, February 1, 2023 - 19:10  //  Raymond Uldry (E.C.) - 2

Arnaud

Birthday: 
02.04.1990

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
7 years 4 months

Player information

NAME: Arnaud Waehlti
NICKNAME: Red Riding Hood
NUMBER: #44
HEIGHT: 186cm
WEIGHT: 85kg
POSITION: Power forward
SEASONS PLAYED:

EDIT PLAYER INFORMATION

User notifications

ARTICLE NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new ARTICLES are posted.
BLOG NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new BLOGS are posted.
COMMENT NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications when new COMMENTS are posted on content YOU posted or commented.
GAME NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive notifications two days before our GAMES (if you are a player this option is forced to YES).
NEWS NOTIFICATION: YES
If this option is enabled you receive the PEACOCKS NEWSLETTER.